Name of Dog Breed Handler on the Day
TRACK AND SEARCH DOG 2020
Dual Ch (T) Inzara Bourne Legacy TSD Rhodesian Ridgeback Linda Castle
Caprivi Kamikaze TSD Rhodesian Ridgeback Sheila Smith
Blickscharf Zena TD TSD Rottweiler Allison Wells
Dual Ch (RO) Bernation Paws For Applause CD TK.S TD TSD FS.A HTM.A Bernese Mountain Dog Joanne Murrell
Ch Blackcombe Flower Power TSD Rottweiler Leanne Dunn
Dual Ch Neuter (T) Cheyandor Carly RA TSD QND NRA FS.S HTM.N. Labrador Retriever Christine Hayes
Coniki Its All About Me TD TSD Shetland Sheepdog Teresa Shanahan
Dual Ch (T) Paceaway Top Rumour (AI) RN TSD JD ET Dalmatian Sharon Gahan
MissMMonroe CCD RA TSD ADX JDX GD SPD SD HTM.S Cocker Spaniel Cross Roz Short
T Ch Labsnlife Freyja CCD RA TSD Labrador Retriever Julianne Henry
T Ch Leberhine Juni TSD German Shepherd Dog Fran Gollan
Ch Kormeister Vanquish TSD Rottweiler Brigetta Palmer
Ch Zempaphi You Never Know TSD Rottweiler Allison Wells
TRACK AND SEARCH DOG EXCELLENT 2020
T Ch Jasmine CCD RE TSDX ADX JDX SPDX SD GD
FS.N HTM.I Jack Russell Terrier X Jenny Pearson
T Ch Malicloy Sir K Notes Kothrann TSDX Bernese Mountain Dog Nid Watt
Dual Ch(T) Shartooz Echos Magical Xmas TSDX PT Australian Shepherd Dog Josie Miller
Tannah Harry In A Hurry TSDX Poodle (Standard) Robyn Geraghty
Rozate Night Quest Atthepole (AI)TD TSDX HSAs Australian Shepherd Karron Jordan
T Ch Silvanwood Magic At Shartooz TSDX HT Australian Shepherd Josie Miller
T Ch Coniki Bachelor Babe RN TSDX PT Shetland Sheepdog Teresa Shanahan
Dual Ch (RO) Bernation Paws For Applause CD TK.S TD TSDX FS.A HTM.A Bernese Mountain Dog Joanne Murrell
Gumhaven Shine A Light RN TD TSDX HTM.I FS.I Tenterfield Terrier Jenny McLoughlin
Caprivi Kamikaze TSDX Rhodesian Ridgeback Sheila Smith
Dual Ch (T) Inzara Bourne Legacy TSDX Rhodesian Ridgeback Linda Castle
Tannah Milly In The Garden TSDX Poodle (Standard) Robyn Geraghty
TRACK AND SEARCH DOG CHAMPION 2020
TS Ch TCh Misty CD RAE ADX.JDX. SDX. GDX. SPDX.HTM.N. FS.I. Cavalier King Charles Spaniel X Jenny Pearson
TS Ch T Ch Jasmine CCD RE ADX JDX SD GD SPDX HTM.I FS.N Jack Russell Terrier X Jenny Pearson
Tri Ch (T) (TS) Shartooz Echos Magical Xmas HSAs Australian Shepherd Dog Josie Miller
TS Ch Tannah Harry In A Hurry Poodle (Standard) Robyn Geraghty
TS Ch T Ch Malicloy Sir K Notes Kothrann Bernese Mountain Dog Nid Watt
TS Ch Rozate Night Quest Atthepole (AI) TD HSAs Australian Shepherd Karron Jordan
TRACK AND SEARCH DOG GRAND CHAMPION 2020
Neut Ch / Tri CH (T) (TS) TS Grand CH Blakesims Stop Me
CD RA Rottweiler Narelle Medlicott
T Ch TS Grand Ch Misty CD RAE ADX JDX SDX GDX SPDX HTM.N. FS.I. Cavalier King Charles Spaniel X Jenny Pearson
TRACKING DOG 2019
Ch Pampard Pheel The Phorce RN TD Dalmatian Julia Mills
Blickscharf Zena TD Rottweiler Allison Wells
Monsimbee Jagger (AI) CCD RM RAE TD German Shepherd Dog Kathy Bannister
Dual Ch (ED) Winterbourne Irish Legend CCD TD Jack Russell Terrier Christine Koch
Ch Bernation Paws For Applause CD RM FS.A HTM.A TD Bernese Mountain Dog Joanne Murrell
Ch Beachspots Renaissance RN TD Dalmatian Sharon Gahan
Laugharne Zay Call Me Charlie CDX TD AD JD Welsh Springer Spaniel Sue Cameron
Rozate Night Quest AtthePole (AI) TD PT Australian Shepherd Karron Jordan
Ch Waldwiese Not Negotiable TD Weimaraner Long Hair Lois Richter
Coniki Its All About Me TD Shetland Sheepdog Teresa Shanahan
Gumhaven Shine A Light RN FS.N HTM.I TD Tenterfield Terrier Jenny McLoughlin
TRACKING DOG EXCELLENT 2019
Blakesims Kanyemba Brooklyn (AI) RN TDX PT Rottweiler Narelle Medlicott
Silvanwood Magic At Shartooz TDX HT Australian Shepherd Josie Miller
Coniki Bachelor Babe TDX PT Shetland Sheepdog Teresa Shanahan
Ch Shartooz Echos Magical Xmas TDX PT Australian Shepherd Josie Miller
Leherhine Juni TDX German Shepherd Dog Fran Gollan
Albajail Maidens Mist UD RN TDX Australian Shepherd Dog Ros Kumela
Albajail Masquerade Doll CD TDX Australian Shepherd Dog Ros Kumela
Ch Pampard Pheel The Phorce RN TDX Dalmatian Julia Mills
Monsimbee Jagger (AI) CCD RM RAE TDX German Shepherd Dog Kathy Bannister
TRACKING CHAMPION 2019
T Ch Malicloy Sir K Notes Kothrann Bernese Mountain Dog Nid Watt
T Ch Gypsyvalley Hiway Travlr Golden Retriever Sandy Tarento
T Ch Izzi CCD RN JD GD ET Dalmatian Sharon Gahan
Dual Ch (T) Inzara Bourne Legacy Rhodesian Ridgeback Nick West
T Ch Glentress Islay CDX RN AD JD ET Border Collie Pat Fickling
T Ch Silvanwood Magic At Shartooz HT Australian Shepherd Josie Miller
Dual Ch (T) Shartooz Echos Magical Xmas PT Australian Shepherd Josie Miller
T Ch Blakesims Kanyemba Brooklyn (AI) RN PT Rottweiler Narelle Medlicott
T Ch Leberhine Juni German Shepherd Dog Fran Gollan
T Ch Coniki Bachelor Babe RN PT Shetland Sheepdong Teresa Shanahan
TRACK AND SEARCH DOG 2019
T Ch Jasmine CCD RE ADX JDX SPD SD GD FS.N HTM.I TSD   Jenny Pearson
T Ch Malicloy Sir K Notes Kothrann TSD Bernese Mountain Dog Nid Watt
T Ch Silvanwood Magic At Shartooz HT TSD Australian Shepherd Josie Miller
Dual Ch (T) Shartooz Echos Magical Xmas PT TSD Australian Shepherd Josie Miller
Tannah Harry In A Hurry TSD Poodle (Standard) Robyn Geraghty
Rozate Night Quest AtthePole (AI) Australian Shepherd Karron Jordan
Tannah Milly In The Garden TSD Poodle (Standard) Robyn Geraghty
T Ch Coniki Bachelor Babe RN TSD PT Shetland Sheepdog Teresa Shanahan
T Ch Blakesims Kanyemba Brooklyn (AI) RN TSD HSAs Rottweiler Narelle Medlicott
MrMJJackson RA TSD ADM ADO JDX GD SPD SDX Cocker Spaniel Cross Roz Short
Gumhaven Shine A Light RN TSD Tenterfield Terrier Jenny McLoughlin
TRACK AND SEARCH DOG EXCELLENT 2019
Dual Ch (T) & Neuter Ch Blakesims Stop Me CCD RA TSDX Rottweiler Narelle Medlicott
TCh Misty CD RAE TSDX ADX JDX SDX. GDX SPDX.HTM.S FS.N Cavalier King Charles Spaniel X Jenny Pearson
TRACK AND SEARCH DOG CHAMPION 2019
Tri Neut Ch (T) (TS) Mylab Carla RA FS.N HTM.S Labrador Christine Hayes
Tri Ch (T) (TS) & Neuter Ch Blakesims Stop Me CCD RA Rottweiler Narelle Medlicott
TRACK AND SEARCH DOG GRAND CHAMPION 2019
Tri Neut Ch (T) (TS) TS Grand Ch Mylab Carla RA FS.N HTM.S Labrador Christine Hayes 
TRACKING DOG 2018
Blakesims Kanyemba Brooklyn (AI) RN TD PT Rottweiler Narelle Medlicott
Malicloy Sir K Notes Kothrann TD Bernese Mountain Dog Nid Watt
Leberhine Juni TD German Shepherd Dog Fran Gollan
Silvanwood Magic At Shartooz HT TD Australian Shepherd Josie Miller
Inzara Leap At The Chance TD Rhodesian Ridgeback Leah Moffatt
Ch Shartooz Echos Magical Xmas TD Australian Shepherd Josie Miller
Albajail Maidens Mist CDX RN TD Australian Shepherd Ros Kumela
Albajail Masquerade Doll CCD RN TD Australian Shepherd Ros Kumela
Coniki Bachelor Babe TD Shetland Sheepdog Teresa Shanahan
TRACKING DOG EXCELLENT 2018
Waveney Keeper of Dragons CD TDX Border Collie Karin Hellak
Rhosyn Upstar RN TDX German Shepherd Dog Marie Wells
Gypsyvalley Hiway Travlr TDX Golden Retriever Sandy Tarento
Labsnlife Freyja CCD RA TDX Labrador Retriever Julianne Henry
Malicloy Sir K Notes Kothrann TDX Bernese Mountain Dog Nid Watt
Izzi CCD RN TDX JD GD ET Dalmatian Sharon Gahan
Glentress Islay CDX AD JD ET RN TDX Border Collie Pat Fickling
TRACKING CHAMPION 2018
T Ch Jordie CDX RN Border Collie Pat Fickling
T Ch Jasmine CCD RA AD JD SPD SD FS.N HTM.I Jack Russell Terrier X Jenny Pearson
T Ch Waveney Keeper of Dragons CDX Border Collie Karin Hellak
T Ch Lifesong Now You See Me HSAs Border Collie Dr Sally Legg
Dual Ch (T) Weimurastar Rough Diamond Weimaraner Keith Jefferies
Dual Ch (T) Paceaway Top Rumour (AI) RN ET Dalmatian Sharon Gahan
T Ch Macumazahn CS Bonneville Rhodesian Ridgeback Debra Norwood
T Ch Labsnlife Freyja CCD RA Labrador Retriever Julianne Henry
TRACK AND SEARCH DOG 2018
T Ch Allstars Quite A Lady RN TSD Whippet Amanda Bettesworth
TRACK AND SEARCH DOG GRAND CHAMPION 2018
TS Grand Ch Rozate Seeking Justice PT Australian Shepherd Karron Jordan
TS Grand Dual Ch (T) Neuter Ch Trahern Glenariff (AI) CD RE Bull Terrier Julie Fieldhouse
TRACKING DOG 2017
Labsnlife Freyja RA TD Labrador Retriever Julianne Henry
Ch Mikozi Mischief Maker TD Rhodesian Ridgeback Rose Handke
Shartooz Little Black Puddle TD Australian Shepherd Sue Warcup
Waveney Keeper of Dragons CD TD Border Collie Karin Hellak
Glentress Islay CDX RN TD AD JD ET Border Collie Pat Fickling
Gypsyvalley Hiway Travlr TD Golden Retriever Sandy Tarento
TRACKING DOG EXCELLENT 2017
Mikozi Rumour Has It TDX Rhodesian Ridgeback Rose Handke
Topspott Rumble In The Jungle RN ET TDX Dalmatian Sharon Gahan
Allstars Quite A Lady RN TDX Whippet Amanda Bettesworth
Inzara Bourne Supremacy TDX Rhodesian Ridgeback Lyn Roberts
Jordie CD TDX RN Border Collie Pat Fickling
Ch Weimurastar Rough Diamond TDX Weimaraner Keith Jefferies
Ch Inzara Bourne Legacy TDX Rhodesian Ridgeback Linda Castle
Lifesong Now You See Me TDX PT Border Collie Sally Legg
Macumazahn CS Bonneville TDX Rhodesian Ridgeback Debra Norwood
Ch Paceaway Top Rumour (AI) RN TDX Dalmatian Sharon Gahan
TRACKING CHAMPION 2017
Dual Ch (T) Myrtle N Clover ME Border Terrier Tegan Whalan
T Ch Goldjazz Danny De Vito Golden Retriever Rhonda Muster
T Ch Topspott Rumble In The Jungle RN ET Dalmatian Sharon Gahan
Dual Ch (T) Inzara Bourne Supremacy Rhodesian Ridgeback Lyn Roberts
T Ch Allstars Quite A Lady RN Whippet Amanda Bettesworth
TRACK AND SEARCH DOG 2017
T Ch Darkana Ghianne TSD German Shepherd Dog Fran Gollan
T Ch Misty CD RAE ADX JDX SDX GDX TSD Cavalier King Charles Cross Jenny Pearson
Dual Ch (T) Blakesims Stop Me RN CCD TSD Rottweiler Narelle Medlicott
T Ch Angus TSD Labrador Cross Lisa Chugunoff
TRACK AND SEARCH DOG EXCELLENT 2017
Dual Ch (Neuter) (T) (TS) Mylab Carla RA TSDX FS.N HTM.S Labrador Retriever Christine Hayes
TRACK AND SEARCH DOG CHAMPION 2017
TS Ch Rozate Seeking Justice Australian Shepherd Karron Jordan
TS Ch Belle Whippet X Kelpie Nick West
TS Ch Neuter Champion Dual Ch (T) Trahern Glenariff (AI)
CD RE Bull Terrier Julie Fieldhouse
TRACK AND SEARCH DOG GRAND CHAMPION 2017
Dual Ch (TS) TS Grand Ch Learick Bachelor Boy RN PT Shetland Sheepdog Teresa Shanahan
TS Grand Ch Belle Whippet X Kelpie Nick West
TRACKING DOG 2016
Ch Inzara Bourne Supremacy TD Rhodesian Ridgeback Lyn Roberts
Inzara Bourne Legacy TD Rhodesian Ridgeback Linda Castle
Jordie CD TD Border Collie Pat Fickling
Allstars Quite A Lady TD Whippet Amanda Bettesworth
Macumazahn CS Bonneville TD Rhodesian Ridgeback Debra Norwood
Ch Paceaway Top Rumour (AI) RN TD Dalmatian Sharon Gahan
Ch Weimurastar Rough Diamond TD Weimaraner Keith Jefferies
Ch & Neut Ch Kanberchic Ataeger Baby RE PT TD Rottweiler Narelle Medlicott
Lifesong Now You See Me TD Border Collie Sally Legg
TRACKING DOG EXCELLENT 2016
Darkana Ghianne TDX German Shepherd Dog Fran Gollan
Dual Ch Blakesims Stop Me RN TDX Rottweiler Narelle Medlicott
Elemental Heartbreaker TDX RN Labrador Retriever Christine Oerman
Ch Sherbrooke Tiffany Ale CD RAE ADX JDX GDX SD SPD TDX Nova Skotia Duck Tolling Retriever Keith Millington
Ch Myrtle N Clover SE TDX Border Terrier Tegan Whalan
Vonelka Jada Rottweiler Bev Chapman
Jasmine RN TDX Jack Russell Terrier X Jenny Pearson
TRACKING CHAMPION 2016
Dual Ch (T) Shartooz Jacks Secret Song Australian Shepherd Josie Miller
Dual Ch (T) Sherbrooke Highway Hannah CD RAE ADX JDX SD JD SPD Nova Skotia Duck Tolling Retriever Kathy Millington
Dual Ch (T) Sherbrooke Tiffany Ale CD RAE ADM JDX SD SPD GDX Nova Skotia Duck Tolling Retriever Keith Millington
T Ch Darkana Ghianne German Shepherd Dog Fran Gollan
Dual Ch (T) Grand Dh Waldwieze Don’t Ask Why (Imp NZ) Weimaraner Lois Richter
Dual Ch (T) Blakesims Stop Me RN Rottweiler Narelle Medlicott
T Ch Elemental Heartbreaker RN Labrador Retriever Christine Oerman
TRACK AND SEARCH DOG 2016
T Ch Belle TSD Whippet X Kelpie Nick West
T Ch Rozate Seeking Justice TSD Australian Shepherd Karron Jordan
Neuter Champion Dual Ch (T) Trahern Glenariff (AI) CD RE TSD Bull Terrier Julie Fieldhouse
TRACK AND SEARCH DOG EXCELLENT 2016
Dual Ch (T) Learick Bachelor Boy RN PT TSDX Shetland Sheepdog Teresa Shanahan
T Ch Belle TSDX Whippet X Kelpie Nick West
T Ch Rozate Seeking Justice TSDX Australian Shepherd Karron Jordan
Neuter Champion Dual Ch (T) Trahern Glenariff (AI) CD RE TSDX Bull Terrier Julie Fieldhouse
TRACK AND SEARCH DOG CHAMPION 2016
TS Ch Alpenhund Poseidon CCD Bernese Mountain Dog Ian Murrell
TS Ch Silvanwood And Loving It HSAs Australian Shepherd Karron Jordan
TS Ch Vindissa Colombard Bernese Mountain Dog Ian Murrell
TS Ch Inzara Tequila Sunrise Rhodesian Ridgeback Nick West
Dual Ch (TS) Learick Bonny Blu Belle RN PT Shetland Sheepdog Teresa Shanahan
Dual Ch (TS) Kushika Hole In One Rhodesian Ridgeback Matt Mifsud
Dual Ch (TS) Learick Bachelor Boy RN PT Shetland Sheepdog Teresa Shanahan
TRACK AND SEARCH DOG GRAND CHAMPION 2016
Dual Ch (T) TS Grand Ch Alpenhund B Notes Beachworth Bernese Mountain Dog Nid Watt
TS Grand Ch Alpenhund Poseidon CCD Bernese Mountain Dog Ian Murrell
TS Grand Ch Inzara Tequila Sunrise Rhodesian Ridgeback Nick West
TS Grand Ch Silvanwood And Loving It HSAs Australian Shepherd Karron Jordan
TS Grand Ch Vindissa Colombard Bernese Mountain Dog Ian Murrell
Dual Ch (TS Grand Ch) Kushika Hole In One Rhodesian Ridgeback Matt Mifsud
Dual Ch (TS Grand Ch) Learick Bonny Blu Belle RN PT Shetland Sheepdog Teresa Shanahan
TRACKING DOG 2015
Darkana Ghianne TD German Shepherd Dog Fran Gollan
Ch Sherbrooke Tiffany Ale CD RT AE ADX JDX GDX SD SPD TD Nova Skotia Duct Tolling Retriever Kathy Millington
Finnesse Aim To Inspire (AI) TD Finnish Laphund Angie Shepherd
Ch Sherbrooke Highway Hannah CD RAE ADX JDX SD GD SPD TD Nova Skotia Duck Tolling Retriever Kathy Millington
Ch Blakesims Stop Me RN TD Rottweiler Narelle Medlicott
Glenmave Ready To Rock N Roll TD Nova Skotia Duck Tolling Retriever Sandra Kramer
Mikozi Rumour Has It TD Rhodesian Ridgeback Rose Handke
Topspott Rumble In The Jungle RN TD ET Dalmatian Sharon Gahan
Macumazahn The Descendants TD Rhodesian Ridgeback Roxanne Sideridis
Vonelka Jada TD Rottweiler Beverley Chapman
Sup Ch Kirkdell Dazzle N Delight TD Labrador Retriever Bev Jones
Regalshep Gazza TD German Shepherd Dog Kerrie Gerritts
TRACKING DOG EXCELLENT 2015
Goldazz Danny De Vito TDX Golden Retriever Rhonda Muster
Ch Shartooz Jacks Secret Song TDX Australian Shepherd Josie Miller
Winpara Dream Chaser CD RA JD TDX DWDF.S HTM.S Border Collie Sally Legg
Cheyandor Gem RN TDX Labrador Retriever Christine Hayes
Ch Waldwieze Don’t Ask Why TDX (Imp NZ) Weimaraner Lois Richter
Ch Sherbrooke Highway Hannah CD RAE ADX JDX SD JD SPD TDX Nova Skotia Duck Tolling Retriever Kathy Millington
Julestar Star Struck TDX Border Collie Michelle Goh
TRACKING CHAMPION 2015
T Ch Belle Whippet X Kelpie Nick West
T Ch Cheyandor Carly Labrador Retriever Christine Hayes
Tri Ch (T) (ED) Burrowa Blue Flame DWDF.S HTM.S Border Terrier Tegan Whalan
Dual Ch (T) Karte U Tell Me Tales Stumpy Tailed Cattle Dog Damien Haar
T Ch Rozate Seeking Justice Australian Shepherd Karron Jordan
T Ch Angus Labrador Cross Lisa Chugunoff
Dual Ch (T) & Neut Ch Trahern Glenariff (AI) CD RE Bull Terrier Julie Fieldhouse
T Ch Alpenhund Poseidon Bernese Mountain Dog Ian Murrell
Dual Ch (T) Poshvewi Inya Dreams CDX RAE ET Weimaraner Lynne Webster
T Ch Neut Ch Waldwiese Voice O Reason Weimaraner Kylie Christison
Dual Ch (T) Kushika Sno Way To Behave Rhodesian Ridgeback Matt Mifsud
T Ch Misty CD RA ADX JDX SDX GD SPD Cavalier King Charles Cross Jenny Pearson
TRACK AND SEARCH DOG 2015
Dual Ch (T) Learick Bachelor Boy RN TSD PT Shetland Sheepdog Teresa Shanahan
Dual Ch (T) Learick Bonny Blu Belle RN TSD PT Shetland Sheepdog Teresa Shanahan
T Ch Vindissa Colombard TSD Bernese Mountain Dog Ian Murrell
Dual Ch (T) Kushika Hole In One TSD Rhodesian Ridgeback Matt Mifsud
Dual Neut Ch (T) Mylab Carla RN TSD Labrador Retriever Christine Hayes
T Ch Alpenhund Poseidon TSD Bernese Mountain Dog Ian Murrell
TRACK AND SEARCH DOG EXCELLENT 2015
Dual Ch (T) Learick Bonny Blu Belle RN TSDX PT Shetland Sheepdog Teresa Shanahan
T Ch Silvanwood And Loving It HSAs TSDX Australian Shepherd Josie Miller
T Ch Alpenhund Poseidon TSDX Bernese Mountain Dog Ian Murrell
T Ch Inzara Tequila Sunrise TSDX Rhodesian Ridgeback Linda Castle
Dual Ch (T) Kushika Hole In One TSDX Rhodesian Ridgeback Matt Mifsud
T Ch Vindissa Colombard TSDX Bernese Mountain Dog Ian Murrell
TRACK AND SEARCH DOG CHAMPION 2015
TS Grand Ch Inzara Just N Time Rhodesian Ridgeback Nick West
Dual Ch (T) TS Ch Alpenhund B Notes Beachworth Bernese Mountain Dog Nid Watt
Dual Ch (T) TS Ch Romanabt Hot Lutschental CD RN Bernese Mountain Dog Nid Watt
TRACK AND SEARCH DOG GRAND CHAMPION 2015
Dual Ch (T) TS Grand Ch Kushika Tirari Emerald ET Rhodesian Ridgeback Matt Mifsud
TS Grand Ch Inzara Just N Time Rhodesian Ridgeback Nick West
Dual Ch (T) TS Grand Ch Romanabt Hot Lutschental CD RN Bernese Mountain Dog Nid Watt
TRACKING DOG 2014
Vindissa Colombard TD Bernese Mountain Dog Ian Murrell
Ch. Alchemy Digital Bitch TD Rottweiler Trish Osterman
Ch Waldwiese A Cause For Applause TD Weimaraner Lois Richter
Angus TD Labrador X Lisa Chugunoff
Rozate Seeking Justice TD Australian Shepherd Karron Jordan
Belle TD Whippet X Nick West
Ch Waldwieze Don't Ask Why (Imp NZ) TD Weimaraner Lois Richter
Alpenhund Poseidon TD Bernese Mountain Dog Ian Murrell
Ch Leema Myrtle N Clover NE TD Border Terrier Tegan Whalan
Rhosyn Upstar TD German Shepherd Dog Marie Wells
Julestar Star Struck TD Border Collie Michele Goh
Vonkrause Purple Rain TD German Shepherd Dog Louise Challans
Cheyandor Gem TD Labrador Retriever Christine Hayes
Winpara Dream Chaser CD RA DWDFS HTMS JD TD Border Collie Sally Legg
Izzi CCD RN ET TD Dalmatian Sharon Gahan
Goldjazz Danny De Vito TD Golden Retriever Rhonda Muster
Shartooz Jack’s Secret Song TD Australian Shepherd Josie Miller
Jasmine RN TD Jack Russell Cross Jenny Pearson
TRACKING DOG EXCELLENT 2014
Ch Kushika Hole in One TDX Rhodesian Ridgeback Matt Mifsud
Ch Burrowa Blue Flame ME TDX DWD FS/S Border Terrier Tegan Whalan
Ch Learick Bachelor Boy RN TDX PT Shetland Sheepdog Teresa Shanahan
Ch Kushika Sno Way To Behave TDX Rhodesian Ridgeback Matt Mifsud
Ch & Neuter Ch Trahern Glenariff (AI) CD RA TDX Bull Terrier Julie Fieldhouse
Annie CCD, RN, TDX Whippet Amanda Bettesworth
Ch Karte U Tell Me Tails TDX Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog Damien Haar
Vindissa Colombard TDX Bernese Mountain Dog Ian Murrell
Alpenhund Poseidon TDX Bernese Mountain Dog Ian Murrell
Angus TDX Labrador X Lisa Chugunoff
Belle TDX Whippet X Nick West
Misty CD RA TDX ADX JDX SDX GD SPD CKC Cross Jenny Pearson
Ch Learick Bonny Blu Belle PT TDX Shetland Sheepdog Teresa Shanahan
Ch Poshvwei Inya Dreams ET CDX TDX RE Weimaraner Lynne Webster
Rozate Seeking Justice TDX Australian Shepherd Karron Jordan
Cheyandor Carly TDX Labrador Retriever Christine Hayes
Neut Ch Waldwiese Voice O Reason TDX Weimaraner Lois Richter
TRACKING CHAMPION 2014
T Ch Terremoto Cinders German Shepherd Dog Fran Gollan
T Ch Vindissa Colombard Bernese Mountain Dog Ian Murrell
Dual Ch (T) Kushika Hole In One Rhodesian Ridgeback Matt Mifsud
Dual Ch (T) Learick Bonny Blu Belle PT Shetland Sheepdog Teresa Shannahan
Dual Ch(T) Learick Bachelor Boy RN PT Shetland Sheepdog Teresa Shannahan
T Ch Annie CCD RN Whippet Amanda Bettesworth
TRACK & SEARCH DOG 2014
T Ch Inzara Just N Time TSD Rhodesian Ridgeback Nick West
Sup Ch Dual Ch T Waldwiese Y Would You TSD Weimaraner Lois Richter
Dual Ch (T). Alpenhund B Notes Beachworth TSD Bernese Mountain Dog Nid Watt
Dual Ch (T) Romanabt Hot Lutschental CCD CD RN TSD Bernese Mountain Dog Nid Watt
T Ch Lassie UD RE TSD Border Collie Pat Fickling
T Ch Banjo TSD German Shepherd Dog Cathy Bryant
T Ch Silvanwood And Loving It HSAs Australian Shepherd Karron Jordon
Dual Ch (T) Waldwiese So Damn Hot Weimaraner Lois Richter
TRACK & SEARCH DOG EXCELLENT 2014
Dual Ch (T) Kushika Tirari Emerald ET TSDX Rhodesian Ridgeback Matt Mifsud
T Ch Inzara Just N Time TSDX Rhodesian Ridgeback Nick West
Dual Ch (T) Alpenhund B Notes Beachworth TSDX Bernese Mountain Dog Nid Watt
Dual Ch (T) Romanabt Hot Lutschental CCD CD RN TSDX Bernese Mountain Dog Nid Watt
Dual Ch (T) Waldwiese So Dam Hot TSDX Weimaraner Waldwiese Knls
T Ch Silvanwood And Loving It HSAs TSDX Australian Shepherd Karron Jordan
TRACK & SEARCH DOG CHAMPION 2014
TS Ch. Dual Ch (T) Himaya Ishla Flythe Flag RN Rhodesian Ridgeback Sheila Smith
TS Ch. Dual Ch (T) Kushika Tirari Emerald ET Rhodesian Ridgeback Matt Mifsud
TRACK & SEARCH DOG GRAND CHAMPION 2014
TS Grand Ch. Dual Ch (T) Himaya Ishla Flythe Flag RN Rhodesian Ridgeback Sheila Smith
TRACKING DOG 2013
Aust Ch Neut Ch Trahern Glenariff (AI) CD RN TD Bull Terrier Julie Fieldhouse
Ch Fellhunters Tiny Teddy TD Harrier Alison Boyce
Lochness CDX RN ADM ADO JDM JDO SPD GD SD TD Border Collie Sally Legg
Neut Ch Waldwiese Voice o Reason TD Weimaraner Lois Richter
Cheyandor Carly TD Labrador Retriever Christine Hayes
Annie CCD TD Whippet Amanda Bettesworth
Ch Mikozi Deja Vu (AI) ET TD Rhodesian Ridgeback Vanessa Macgill
Rimzan Miss Dora TD Miniature Dachshund Cathy Taylor
Ch Kushika Hole In One TD Rhodesian Ridgeback Matt Mifsud
Scotsdream Snow Storm TD Shetland Sheepdog Anne Farndell
Elemental Heartbreaker TD Labrador Retriever Christine Oerman
Ch Learick Bachelor Boy PT RN TD Shetland Sheepdog Teresa Shanahan
Ch Learick Bonny Blu Belle PT TD Shetland Sheepdog Teresa Shanahan
TRACKING DOG EXCELLENT 2013
Ch Kirkdell Destier TDX Labrador Retriever Bev Jones
Ch Alpenhund B Notes Beachworth TDX Bernese Mountain Dog Nid Watt
Ch Trilby Fitz The Bill CD RE TDX PT ET Briard Lynne Webster
Gr Ch Waldwiese Penthouse Pet CD, RN ,TDX ET Weimaraner Lois Richter
Sup Ch Waldwiese Why Would You TDX Weimaraner Lois Richter
Terremoto Cinders TDX German Shepherd Dog Fran Gollan
TRACKING CHAMPION 2013
Dual Ch (T) Alpenhund B Notes Beachworth Bernese Mountain Dog Ian Murrell
Dual Ch (T) Kirkdell Destier Labrador Retriever Bev Jones
T Ch Silvanwood And Loving It HSAs Australian Shepherd Karron Jordan
Dual Ch (T) Trilby Fitz The Bill CD RE PT ET Briard Lynne Webster
Gr Ch Neut Ch Dual Ch (T) Waldwiese Penthouse Pet CD RN ET Weimaraner Lois Richter
Sup Ch T Ch Waldwiese Why Would You Weimaraner Lois Richter
TRACK & SEARCH DOG 2013
T.Ch. Shelsian Centurion CCD RN TSD HTM. Shetland Sheepdog Josie Doolette
Dual Ch (T) Alpenhund Ultimate Image CCD TSD Bernese Mountain Dog Ian Murrell
Dual Ch (T) Nynorsk Ulrik TSD Norwegian Elkhound Hilda Tapner
T Ch Stablemate Maggie Mae CCD RN ADX JD DWDF.S TSD Dalmatian Sandra Kramer
Dual Ch (T) Kushika Tirari Emerald ET TSD Rhodesian Ridgeback Matt Mifsud
TRACK & SEARCH DOG EXCELLENT 2013
Dual Ch (T) Romanabt Crystal Chiasso TSDX Bernese Mountain Dog Nid Watt
Dual Ch (T) Himaya Ishla Flythe Flag RN TSDX Rhodesian Ridgeback Sheila Smith
TRACKING DOG 2012
Alpenhund B Notes Beachworth TD Bernese Mountain Dog Nid Watt
Ch Ghostwind Master Piece ET CD TD Weimaraner Lynne Webster
Ch Karte U Tell Me Tails TD Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog Damien Haar
Ch Trilby Fitz The Bill ET CD PT TD Briard Lynne Webster
Charlie CCD TD Kelpie Cross Christine Dedman
Driftway Perfect Blend TD Labrador Retriever Alan Langford
Gr Ch Waldwiese Penthouse Pet ET CD TD Weimaraner Lois Richter
Gr Ch Waldwiese Y Would You TD Weimaraner Lois Richter
Terremoto Cinders TD German Shepherd Dog Fran Gollan
Waldwiese Aint Seen Nothin Yet TD Golden Retriever Lois Richter
Walwiese Twice As Nice TD Weimaraner Lisa Smith
TRACKING DOG EXCELLENT 2012
Ch Alpenhund Ultimate Image CCD TDX Bernese Mountain Dog Ian Murrell
Inzara Just N Time TDX Rhodesian Ridgeback Nick West
Silvanwood And Loving It HSAs TDX Australian Shepherd Karron Jordan
Waldwiese Aint Seen Nothin Yet TDX Golden Retriever Lois Richter
Scotsdream A Minute In Time CDX AD JD PT TDX Shetland Sheepdog Ann Farndell
TRACKING CHAMPION 2012
Dual Ch (T) Alpenhund Ultimate Image CCD Bernese Mountain Dog Ian Murrell
Dual Ch (T) Alpyneair Divine Indievention Labrador Retriever Bridget Washington
Dual Neut Ch (T) Mylab Carla Labrador Retriever Christine Hayes
T Ch Banjo German Shepherd Dog Cathy Bryant
T Ch Inzara Just N Time Rhodesian Ridgeback Nick West
T Ch Stablemate Maggie Mae CCD JD AD Dalmatian Sandra Kramer
TRACK & SEARCH DOG 2012
Dual Ch (T) Himaya Ishla Flythe Flag TSD Rhodesian Ridgeback Sheila Smith
T Ch Tamaari Imasensation AD JD ET TSD Border Collie Sandy Tarento
Dual Ch (T) Barbelka Dystans Nynorsk (ImpUK) TSD Norwegian Elkhound Hilda Tapner
T Ch Inzara Tequila Sunrise TSD Rhodesian Ridgeback Linda Castle
TRACKING DOG 2011
Ch Burrowa Blue Flame SE TD Border Terrier Tegan Whalan
Banjo TD German Shepherd Dog Cathy Bryant
Beauideal Once you Go Black TD Shetland Sheepdog Josie Doolette
Inzara Just N Time TD Rhodesian Ridgeback Nick West
Ch Kirkdell Destier TD Labrador Retriever Bev Jones
Scotsdream A Minute In Time CD PT TD Shetland Sheepdog Ann Farndell
Ch Karte Utelln Tails TD Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog Damien Haar
Ch Dalshoj Chippendale NE (Imp Dmk) TD Border Terrier Tegan Whalan
Cavajal Labcorp Indigo TD Labrador Retriever Amanda Hayes
Ch Poshvwei Inya Dreams ET CD TD Weimaraner Jessie Hughes
Misty CCD AD.JD TD Cavalier X Jenny Pearson
Ch Waldwiese Ziggy Stardust (A1) CD TD Weimaraner Lois Richter
TRACKING DOG EXCELLENT 2011
Ch Nynorsk Ulrik TDX Norwegian Elkhound Hilda Tapner
Stablemate Maggie Mae CCD JD AD TDX Dalmatian Sandra Kramer
Alpyneair Divine Indievention TDX Labrador Retriever Bridget Washington
Ranindi Magical Millie UD ADM JDM ADO JDO SDX GDX
SPDX PT TDX Shetland Sheepdog Sally Millan
Mylab Carla TDX Labrador Retriever Christine Hayes
Banjo TDX German Shepherd Dog Cathy Bryant
TRACKING CHAMPION 2011
Dual Ch (T) Kushika Tirari Emerald ET Rhodesian Ridgeback Matt Mifsud
Dual Ch (T) Nynorsk Ulrik Norwegian Elkhound Hilda Tapner
T Ch Lassie Border Collie Pat Fickling
Dual Ch (T) Barbelka Dystans Nynorsk (ImpUK) Norwegian Elkhound Hilda Tapner
T Ch Ranindi Magical Millie UD ADM JDM ADO JDO SDX GDX SPDX PT Shetland Sheepdog Sally Millan
TRACK & SEARCH DOG 2011
Dual Ch (T) Romanabt Crystal Chiasso TSD Bernese Mountain Dog Nid Watt
T Ch Sussie CDX ET TSD Border Collie Pat Fickling
TRACKING DOG 2010
Tookurra New Spirit Rising TD Border Collie Rhonda Muster
Alpyneair Divine Indievention TD Labrador Retriever Bridget Washington
Alpenhund Ultimate Image CCD TD Bernese Mountain Dog Ian Murrell
Tonaker Just Johnny TD German Shepherd Dog Andrei Ciobanu
Micke TD Doberman Darren Calvert
TRACKING DOG EXCELLENT 2010
Shelsian Centurian CCD TDX Shetland Sheepdog Josie Doolette
Ch Waldwiese So Dam Hot TDX Weimaraner Lois Richter
Ch Kushika Tirari Emerald TDX ET Rhodesian Ridgeback Matt Mifsud
TRACKING CHAMPION 2010
Dual Ch (T) Waldwiese So Dam Hot Weimaraner Lois Richter
T Ch Inzara Tequila Sunrise Rhodesian Ridgeback Linda Castle
T Ch Shelsian Centurian CCD Shetland Sheepdog Josie Doolette
TRACKING DOG 2009
Ch Nynorsk Ulrik TD Norwegian Elkhound Hilda Tapner
Granble Georgia RRD TD Golden Retriever Sue Grant
Inzara Tequila Sunrise TD Rhodesian Ridgeback Linda Castle
Kushika Tirari Emerald TD Rhodesian Ridgeback Matt Misfud
Kyalami LR Goldn Alyssum TD Rhodesian Ridgeback Lyn Roberts
Mylab Carla TD Labrador Chris Hayes
Shelsian Centurian TD Shetland Sheepdog Josie Doolette
Stablemate Maggie Mae TD Dalmatian Sandra Kramer
Tauvechan Riot At Granble (Imp UK) NRD TD Golden Retriever Sue Grant
Tiptree Tavsoph Tavish TD Golden Retriever Marcela Kobrova
Waldwiese Rain Cloud TD Weimaraner D & L Smith
Waldwiese Urban Legend CCD TD Weimaraner Tina Mulder
Waldwiese Vue From Thtop TD Weimaraner Lois Richter
TRACKING DOG EXCELLENT 2009
Ch Shartooz Tale ov Love TDX, HT Australian Shepherd Josie Miller
Kiralas Chains Ov Gold TDX Bernese Mountain Dog Nid Watt
Ch. Romanabt Hot Lutschantal TDX Golden Retriever Nid Watt
Lassie CDX TDX Border Collie Pat Fickling
Ch.Barbelka Dystans Nynorsk (ImpUK) TDX Norwegian Elkhound Hilda Tapner
Inzara Tequila Sunrise TDX Rhodesian Ridgeback Linda Castle
TRACKING CHAMPION 2009
T Ch Himaya Ishla Flythe Flag Rhodesian Ridgeback Sheila Smith
Dual Ch (T) Shartooz Tale ov Love HT Australian Shepherd Josie Miller
Dual Ch (T) Romanabt Hot Lutschental Bernese Mountain Dog Nid Watt
T Ch Tamaari Kort Lore Kira ADM JDM CDX ET Border Collie Lee-Ann Roe
T Ch Kiralas Chains Ov Gold Golden Retriever Rhonda Muster
T Ch Tamaari Eyesasensation JDM CD JDO ADO GDX SDX SPD ET Border Collie Lee-Ann Roe
TRACKING DOG 2008
Kiralas Chains Ov Gold TD Golden Retriever Rhonda Muster
Tairnbacher Just a Dash TD German Shepherd Dog John Gayler
Boolaro Hannah Le Chien TD Golden Retriever Marcela Kobrova
Ch Romanabt Hot Lutscenhtal TD Bernese Mountain Dog Nid Watt
Ladybella CCD AD JD TD Collie Rough Denise Adams
Himaya Ishla Flythe Flag TD Rhodesian Ridgeback Sheila Smith
Stablemate Bet On Me ADX JDX TD Dalmation Sandra Kramer
Ch. Barbelka Dystans Nynorsk (Imp UK) TD Norwegian Elkhound Hilda Tapner
Ch. Foxbell Guy Fawkes HT TD Collie Smooth Denise Adams
Lindenbrae Tarfin Dabhidh TD Border Collie Leandra Ford
Ch Shartooz Tale Ov Love TD Australian Shepherd Josie Miller
Ch Waldwiese So Dam Hot TD Weimaraner Lois Richter
Silvanwood And Loving It HT TD Australian Shepherd Karron Jordan
Alpenhund Invincible ET CDX TD Bernese Mountain Dog Jo Murrell
Lassie TD Border Collie Pat Fickling
TRACKING DOG EXCELLENT 2008
Ch.Fernfall Keepn The Peace TDX Golden Retriever Karin Hellak
Ranindi Abracadabra CDX ADM JDM JDO ADO PT SD GD
SPD TDX Shetland Sheepdog Sally Millan
Himaya Ishla Flythe Flag TDX Rhodesian Ridgeback Sheila Smith
TRACKING CHAMPION 2008
Dual Ch (T) Himaya Jaari Jais Pride CCD ET Rhodesian Ridgeback Sheila Smith
Dual Ch (T) Waldwiese Reason Tblieve Weimaraner Lois Richter
T Ch Cheyandor Lucie CDX RRD Labrador Retriever Cathy Warcup
Dual Ch (T) Fernfall Keepn The Peace CD Golden Retriever Karin Hellak
T Ch Pepperhill Astral Travlr CCD Golden Retriever Sandy Tarento
T Ch Ranindi Abracadabra CDX ADM JDM ADO JDO SDX Shetland Sheepdog Sally Millan GDX SPDX PT
TRACKING DOG 2007
Ch.Fernfall Keepn The Peace TD Golden Retriever Karin Hellak
Ranindi Abracadabra CDX ADM JDM ADO JDO SD GD SPD
PT TD Shetland Sheepdog Sally Millan
Ranindi Magical Millie CDX ADM JDM ADO JDO SD GD
SPD TD Shetland Sheepdog Sally Millan
TRACKING DOG EXCELLENT 2007
Gr Ch Waldwiese Ndoubt About It ET TDX Weimaraner Lois Richter
Cheyaandor Lucie CDX RRD TDX Labrador Retriever Jean Bird
Gr.Ch.Waldwiese Legend Has It TDX Weimaraner Lois Richter
Ch. Himaya Jaari Jais Pride TDX ET Rhodesian Ridgeback Sheila Smith
Ch. Waldwiese Reason Tblieve TDX {S} Weimaraner Lois Richter
Pepperhill Astral Travlr CCD TDX Golden Retriever Sandy Tarento
TRACKING CHAMPION 2007
Dual Ch (T) Romanabt Crystal Chiasso Bernese Mountain Dog Nid Watt
T Ch. Shartooz Blueberry Mufin ADX JDX Australian Shepherd Cathy Warcup
Dual Ch (T) Rokeena Tres Bien Petit Basset Griffon
Vendeen Don Bruce
Dual Ch (T) Gr Ch Waldwiese Legend Has It Weimaraner Lois Richter
Dual Ch (T) G Ch Waldweise Ndoubt About It ET Weimaraner Lois Richter
T Ch Eigenschaft Frida German Shepherd Dog Fran Gollan
TRACKING DOG 2006
Romanabt Crystal Chiasso TD Bernese Mountain Dog Nid Watt
Shartooz Blueberry Mufin TD ADX JD Australian Shepherd Cathy Warcup
TRACKING DOG EXCELLENT 2006
Ch Romanabt Crystal Chiasso TDX Bernese Mountain Dog Nid Watt
Eigenschaft Frida TDX German Shepherd Dog Fran Gollan
Shartooz Blueberry Mufin TDX Australian Shepherd Cathy Warcup
Gr Ch Waldweise Ndoubt About It TDX ET Weimaraner Lois Richter
TRACKING DOG 2005
Romanabt Crystal Chiasso TD Bernese Mountain Dog Nid Watt
Penny TD Border Collie Pat Fickling
Ch Himaya Jaari Jais Pride ET TD Rhodesian Ridgeback Sheila Smith
Eigenschaft Frida TD German Shepherd Dog Fran Gollan
Waldwiese Reason Tbelieve TD Weimaraner Lois Richter
Torobeam Surprise Kiss CDX TD Border Collie Jenny Balcombe
Lontanapark Divinity TD St Bernard Dieuwke Jessop
Ch Camberwarra Locket TD Beagle Rodney King
Pepperhill Astral Travlr TD Golden Retriever Sandy Tarento
TRACKING DOG EXCELLENT 2005
Ingalee Innoscent TDX Beagle Leandra Prior
Torobeam Galliano TDX Border Collie Leandra Prior
Tamaari Eyesasensation ADM JDM ET TDX Border Collie Lee-Anne Roe
Tamaari Kort Lore Kira ADM JDM ET TDX Border Collie Lee-Anne Roe
Ch Rokena Tres Bien TDX Petit Bassett Griffon Vendeen Don Bruce
TRACKING CHAMPION 2005
T Ch Harley German Shepherd Dog Verna Brunning
T Ch Schimmelbeck Suthnsun CDX ET Large Munsterlander Ros Kumela
T Ch Ingalee Innoscent Beagle Leandra Prior
T Ch Scotsdream Purrfectbliss CD AD JD Shetland Sheepdog Ann Farndell
TRACKING DOG 2004
Ch Ebbtide Jerome Jerome TD Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen Frances Bruce
Ch Driftway Whisky N Soda TD Labrador Bev Jones
Ch Heiderst Scarlet Fire CD AD JD ET TD Hungarian Vizsla Carol Gallie
Shartooz Blueberry Mufin TD Australian Shepherd Cathy Warcup
Ingalee Innoscent TD Beagle Leandra Prior
Rokeena Tres Bien TD Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen Don Bruce
Cheyandor Lucie CDX RRD TD Labrador Jean Bird
TRACKING DOG EXCELLENT 2004
Pepperhill Astral Ideal CDX TDX Golden Retriever Karin Hellak
Ch Romanabt Suisse Restaqui TDX Bernese Mountain Dog Nid Watt
Tamaari Imasensation AD JD TDX Border Collie Judith Millar
Von Rauten My Son Jock TDX German Shepherd Dog Josie Miller
Scotsdream Purrfectbliss TDX Shetland Sheepdog Ann Farndell
Just Jake TDX Airedale Gordon Wilmot
Schimmelbeck Suthnsun CDX TDX Large Munsterlander Ros Kumela
Steigen Mia TDX German Shepherd Dog Bettina Staschik
TRACKING CHAMPION 2004
T Ch Pepperhill Astral Ideal CDX Golden Retriever Karin Hellak
Dual Ch (T) Romanabt Suisse Restaqui Bernese Mountain Dog Nid Watt
T Ch Tamaari Imasensation AD JD ET Border Collie Judith Millar
T Ch Von Rauten My Son Jock German Shepherd Dog Josie Miller
T Ch Just Jake Airedale Gordon Wilmot
T Ch Sagenhaft Sheer Majic CD ET German Shepherd Dog Josie Doolette
T Ch Adelora T Bird German Shepherd Dog Fran Gollan
T Ch Sussie CDX Border Collie Pat Fickling
TRACKING DOG 2003
Tamaari Kort Lore Kira AD JD ET TD Border Collie Lee-Ann Roe
Tamaari Imasensation TD ET Border Collie Judith Millar/LeeAnn Roe
Ch Waldwiese Ndoubt About It TD Weimaraner Lois Richter
Grand Ch Divani Rumour Has It TD Weimaraner Lois Richter
Ch Waldwiese Legend Has It TD Weimaraner Lois Richter
Ch Romanabt Suisse Restaqui TD Bernese Mountain Dog Nid Watt
Pepperhill Astral Ideal CD TD Golden Retriever Karin Hellak
Hazita Shiraz Devine CDX TD Miniature Poodle Donna Cox
Tamaari Eyesasensation AD JD ET TD Border Collie Lee-Ann Roe
Schimmelbeck Suthnsun CD TD Large Munsterlander Ros Kumela
Steigen Mia TD German Shepherd Dog Tina Staschik
Scottsdream Purrfectbliss TD Shetland Sheepdog Ann Farndell
Houndsniff Touch of Class TD Bloodhound Tony Boocock
Houndsniff Take a Look TD Bloodhound Tony Boocock
TRACKING DOG EXCELLENT 2003
Sussie CDX TDX Border Collie Pat Fickling
Harley CD TDX German Shepherd Dog Verna Bruning
Romanabt Sanchos Honour TDX Bernese Mountain Dog Nid Watt
Adelora T Bird TDX German Shepherd Dog Fran Gollan
Remkyn Dare T Be Difrent CD TDX Standard Poodle Shona Comber
Just Jasper CD AD JD ET TDX Miniature Poodle Necia Lynch
TRACKING CHAMPION 2003
T Ch Romanabt Sanchos Honour Bernese Mountain Dog Nid Watt
T Ch Ceston Paper Tiger CD Shetland Sheepdog Ann Farndell
T Ch Remkyn Dare T Be Difrent CD Standard Poodle Shona Comber
TRACKING DOG 2002
Adelora T Bird TD German Shepherd Dog Fran Gollan
Vonrauten My Son Jock TD German Shepherd Dog Josie Miller
Romanabt Sanchos Honour TD Bernese Mountain Dog Nid Watt
Just Jake TD Airedale Gordon Wilmot
Josh CDX TD German Shepherd Dog
cross
Nick Van Der Wel
Sussie CD TD Border Collie Pat Fickling
Remkyn Dare T Be Diffrent CD TD Standard Poodle Shona Comber
Ceston Sweet n Sassy CD TD Shetland Sheepdog Andrea Sutherland
TRACKING DOG EXCELLENT 2002
Sagenhaft Sheer Majic TDX German Shepherd Dog Josie Doolette
Ch Lontanapark Neretto TDX Italian Spinone Don Bruce
Ch Baskahounds Diana Dors TDX Bloodhound Tony Boocock
Ceston Paper Tiger CD TDX Shetland Sheepdog Ann Farndell
TRACKING CHAMPION 2002
Dual Ch (T) Lontanapark Neretto Italian Spinone Don Bruce
Dual Ch (T) Fernfall Glenverness UD QC Golden Retriever Karin Hellak
T Ch Hillacre Highperformance CDX ADX JDX Shetland Sheepdog Ann Farndell
T Ch Remkyn Break the Rules CDX Standard Poodle Shona Comber
TRACKING DOG 2001
Ceston Paper Tiger TD Shetland Sheepdog Ann Farndell
Sagenhaft Sheer Majic ‘A’ ‘Z’ TD German Shepherd Dog Josie Doolette
Ch. Lontanapark Nerreto TD Italian Spinone Don Bruce
Woodspoint Sinbad CD TD Shetland Sheepdog Josie Doolette
Harley CD TD German Shepherd Dog Verna Bruning
Torobeam Galliano TD Border Collie Leandra Prior
Ch. Fernfall Glenverness UD QC ET TD Golden Retriever Karin Hellak
TRACKING DOG EXCELLENT 2001
Vom Rheintal del Elvira ‘A’ ‘Z’ CD TDX German Shepherd Dog Edelgard Reinhardt
Remkyn Break the Rules CD TDX Poodle [Standard] Shona Comber
Ch Glencheviot Mocha Millie CD ET TDX Border Collie Joy Rowe
Ch Baskahounds Dr Doolittle TDX Bloodhound Tony Boocock
Woodspoint Sinbad CD TDX Shetland Sheepdog Josie Doolette
Ch Fernfall Glenverness UD QC ET TDX Golden Retriever Karin Hellak
Hillacre Highperformance CD TDX Shetland Sheepdog Ann Farndell
Aust Ch Goldenfire Sunraysia UD TDX Golden Retriever Frances Bruce
Aust Ch Lontanapark Molto Cane TDX Italian Spinone Don Bruce
Ch Schipwreck Yarra TDX Schipperke Necia Lynch
TRACKING CHAMPION 2001
T Ch Vom Rheintal del Elvira ‘A’ ‘Z’ CD German Shepherd Dog Edelgard Reinhardt
Dual Ch (T) Baskahounds Dr Doolittle Bloodhound Tony Boocock
T Ch Plum CD Golden Retriever Karin Hellak
T Ch Mistypoint Black Kite AOC ET Large Munsterlander Ros Kumela
T Ch Woodspoint Sinbad CD Shetland Sheepdog Josie Doolette
Dual Ch (T) Goldenfire Sunraysia UD Golden Retriever Frances Bruce
Dual Ch (T) Glencheviot Mocha Millie CD ET Border Collie Joy Rowe
TRACKING DOG 2000
Vom Rheintal del Elvira TD German Shepherd Dog Edelgard Reinhardt
Glencheviot Fantasy Myst TD Border Collie Sue Birch/Judy
Priest/Joy Rowe
Klostersee Odessa TD German Shepherd Dog Josie Miller
Noelrena Alexander Great TD Hungarian Vizsla Lois Martin
Natmeg All Black Magic CD TD Labrador Retriever Bev Jones
Renwyn Break the Rules CD TD Poodle (Standard) Shona Comber
Ch Baskahounds Dr Doolittle TD Bloodhound Tony Boocock
Baskahounds Diana Dors TD Bloodhound Tony Boocock
Adrelise An Teallach TD RC Collie Stephen Sharp
Hillacre Highperformance CD TD Shetland Sheepdog Ann Farndell
Aust Ch Lontanapark Molto Cane TD Italian Spinone Don Bruce
Phoebe CD TD Rottweiler/Aust Cattle Dog X Jo Ward
TRACKING DOG EXCELLENT 2000
Claude CDX TDX.ET Dalmatian Andreas Kiermeier
Natmeg All Black Magic CD TDX Labrador Retriever Bev Jones
Van Harley Quadrille ‘A’ ‘Z’ TDX German Shepherd Dog Dawn Howard
Prior to 2000 the title of Tracking Champion was not available
TRACKING CHAMPION 2000
T Ch Aussie Jarrah CD Kelpie Di Thompson
T Ch Jess CDX Border Collie Pat Fickling
T Ch Elswood Chimney Sweep CD Cocker Spaniel Isobel Cant
Dual Ch (T) Vindissa Night Fiesel CD Bernese Mountain Dog Nid Watt
Tri Ch Wilanjee Georgie Girl ‘A’ ‘Z’ AOC German Shepherd Dog Edelgard Reinhardt
T Ch Royalpem Star Reborn AOC Dalmatian Joan Cullen
T Ch Windoweaver Honey Heart AOC Labrador Retriever Bev Jones
TRACKING DOG 1999
Aussie Jarrah CD ET TD Kelpie Cross Di Thompson
Glencheviot Mocha Millie CD ET TD Border Collie Joy Rowe
Jess CDX TD Border Collie Pat Fickling
Claude CD TD Dalmatian Andreas Kiermeier
Gunbridge Ima Classydame UD TD Labrador Jane Newbery
Shamana Golly Miss Molly CDX TD Shetland Sheepdog Bev Jones
TRACKING DOG EXCELLENT 1999
La Gesse CD TDX Kelpie Judy Priest
Ch Vindissa Night Fiesel CD TDX Bernese Mountain Dog Nid Watt
Aussie Jarrah CD ET TDX Kelpie Cross Di Thompson
Jess CDX TDX Border Collie Pat Fickling
Elswood Chimney Sweep CD TDX Cocker Spaniel Isobel Cant
Brett CDX TDX Bull Terrier cross Gordon Wilmot
Quovadis Elana Royale CD TDX German Shepherd Dog Carol Wright
Plum CD TDX Golden Retriever Karin Hellak
Ch Willemstadt Paws to Win CD TDX Rottweiler Wendy McCormack
Shamana Golly Miss Molly CDX TDX Shetland Sheepdog Bev Jones
TRACKING DOG 1998
Brylands Rory Lad CD TD Border Collie Eve Leech
Ch Willemstadt Paws to Win CD TD Rottweiler Wendy McCormack
Cassikins Ossin’ Roos CDX TD Brittany Spaniel Ros Kumela
Quovadis Elana Royale CD TD German Shepherd Dog Carol Wright
Elswood Chimney Sweep CD TD Cocker Spaniel Isobel Cant
Ch Vindissa Night Fiesel CD TD Bernese Mountain Dog Nid Watt
Betsy CD TD Dobermann Nico Nicolescu
La Gesse CD TD Kelpie Judy Priest
Plum CD TD Golden Retriever Karin Hellak
Shevington Highland Misty CD TD Cocker Spaniel Judith Hann
Windoweaver Honey Heart UD TD Labrador Bev Jones
TRACKING DOG EXCELLENT 1998
Milo UD ET AD TDX Kelpie Daniella McCulloch
Ch Pepperhill Ascot Encore UD ET TDX Golden Retriever Karin Hellak
Windoweaver Honeyheart UD TDX Labrador Bev Jones
Merlin Magic Dancer CDX TDX Australian Shepherd Miriam Ahrens
Ch Woolleybear Anastasia CD TDX Bouvier des Flandres Dianne Marsh
Klostersee Karla CD TDX German Shepherd Dog Josie Miller
Zaradane Blue Charm CD TDX Great Dane Verna Bruning
Royalpem Star Reborn UD TDX Dalmatian Joan Cullen
TRACKING DOG 1997
Brett CDX ET TD Bull Terrier cross Gordon Wilmot
Ch Pepperhill Ascot Encore UD ET TD Golden Retriever Karin Hellak
Jazcourt Tamborine Man UD NRD TD Labrador Roger Green
Zinc UD TD Cattle Dog Cross Jackie Horton
Alimanda Roxanne CD TD German Shepherd Dog Carol Wright
TRACKING DOG EXCELLENT 1997
Ben CD,TDX German Shepherd Dog Ros Kumela
Mistypoint Black Kite CDX ET TDX Large Munsterlander Ros Kumela
Wilanjee Georgie Girl CDX TDX German Shepherd Dog Edelgard Reinhardt
Ch Khivenir Keeta CD TDX Rottweiler Wendy McCormack
Ceston Lady Emily UD AD TDX Shetland Sheepdog Ann Farndell
TRACKING DOG 1996
Ch Woolleybear Anastasia TD Bouvier des Flandres Dianne Marsh
Zaradane Blue Charm CD TD Great Dane Verna Bruning
Mistypoint Black Kite CDX ET TD Large Munsterlander Ros Kumela
Wilanjee Georgie Girl CDX TD German Shepherd Dog Edelgard Reinhardt
Milo CDX TD ET Kelpie Daniella McCulloch
Masterkarn Fire’n’Brimstone UD TD Dobermann Alan Harper/Kathy Johnson
Royalpem Star Reborn UD TD Dalmatian Joan Cullen
TRACKING DOG EXCELLENT 1996
Glencheviot Ebony Jean CD ET TDX Border Collie Joy Rowe
Major CD TDX German Shepherd Dog Verna Bruning
Glencheviot Thors Lass TDX ET Border Collie Sue Jones or Josie Miller
Waldwiese Ferne CDX TDX Weimaraner Peter Jellesma
Glencheviot Spinifex Sue CDX TDX Border Collie Judy Priest
TRACKING DOG 1995
Glencheviot Spinifex Sue CD TD Border Collie Judy Priest
Glencheviot Thors Lass ET TD Border Collie Sue Jones
Ch Cambronze Regina Flame TD Golden Retriever Margaret Bourn
Ch Poshvwei Smashing Finale CDX ET TD Weimaraner Doug Rowatt-Brown
Ch Khivnir Keeta CD TD Rottweiler Wendy McCormack
Klostersee Karla CD TD German Shepherd Dog Josie Miller
Merlin Magic Dancer CDX TD Australian Shepherd Adrian or Miriam Ahrens
Major CD TD German Shepherd Dog Verna Bruning
Ben CD TD German Shepherd Dog Ros Kumela
TRACKING DOG EXCELLENT 1995
Ch Kilmainhan Kenmare CDX ET TDX Kerry Blue Terrier Brian Coppin
Ch Graevelvet the Sting CDX ET TDX Weimaraner Lois Richter
Vom Rheintal Del Dorina UD TDX German Shepherd Dog Alison Rumble
Waldwiese Gypsey Rose CDX TDX Weimaraner Peter Jellesma
Ceston Sweet Bonnie UD TDX AD Shetland Sheepdog Ann Farndell
TRACKING DOG 1994
Ch Laugharne Anzac CD TD ET Welsh Springer Spaniel Trevor Marschall
Glencheviot Ebony Jean CD TD ET Border Collie Joy Rowe
Ceston Sweet Bonnie UD AD TD Shetland Sheepdog Ann Farndell
Vom Rheintal Del Dorina UD TD German Shepherd Dog Alison Rumble
Ceston Lady Emily CDX AD TD Shetland Sheepdog Ann Farndell
Suzy CD TD ET Chihuahua Cross Diaane Taylor
TRACKING DOG EXCELLENT 1994
Broadwarren Donna UD AD TDX ET Labrador Neville Cox/Elaine Hersbach
Tara UD TDX German Shepherd Dog Alison Rumble
Ch Glendorian Sandorlea UD TDX Bearded Collie Ron Green
Silver Dancer UD TDX Australian Shepherd Adrian Ahrens
Ch Burnhardt Glen Dale (V) UD TDX ET Bearded Collie Ron Green
TRACKING DOG 1993
Ch Kilmainhan Kenmare CDX TD Kerry Blue Terrier Brian Coppin
Broadwarren Donna CDX AD ET TD Labrador Elaine Hersbach
Ch Graevelvet the Sting CDX ET TD Weimaraner Lois Richter
TRACKING DOG EXCELLENT 1993
Kim UD TDX Border Collie George Taylor
Tammy CDX TDX Cocker Spaniel Jeff Skelding
Arijabo Berry UD TDX West Highland White Terrier Kathy Johnson
TRACKING DOG 1992
Arijabo Berry CDX TD West Highland White Terrier Kathy Johnson
Ch Glendorian Sandorlea UD TD Bearded Collie Ron Green
Ch Burnhardt Glen Dale UD TD Bearded Collie Ron Green
Kim UD TD Border Collie GeorgeTaylor
Silver Dancer UD TD Australian Shepherd Adrian Ahrens
Ch Waldwiese Ginga Jones CDX TD Weimaraner Lois Richter
Tara UD TD German Shepherd Dog Alison Rumble
Tammy CDX TD Cocker Spaniel Jeff Skelding
Spade CD TD Labrador cross Brett Gale
Macca UD TD Kelpie cross Denise Quinton
Hendryk Belladonna CDX TD German Shepherd Dog Josie Miller
Chantesuta Kelly CD TD ET Golden Retriever David Mutch/John Moroney
TRACKING DOG EXCELLENT 1992
Sheli CDX TDX ET Australian Shepherd Deborah Whitta
Shona CDX ET TDX Bull Arab Trevor Marschall
Ch Waldweise Ginga Jones CDX TDX Weimaraner Lois Richter
Laramee Red Max CD TDX German Shepherd Dog Gemma de Ridder
Silknsilver High Society UD QC ET TDX Weimaraner Rosemary Carden
Sheba UD ET AD TDX GSD/Doberman Cross Daniella Kuhfuss
Rovene Amor Helma UD TDX German Shepherd Dog Gemma de Ridder
Tingira Moonlight Mist CDX TDX Golden Retriever David Mutch
TRACKING DOG 1991
Merryjay Maggie Mae CD TD Cocker Spaniel Isobel Cant
Warchant by Request CDX TD Gordon Setter Karen Cornelius
Ch Penbryn Bonaparte CDX TD Welsh Springer Spaniel Trevor Marschall
Shona CDX TD ET Bull Arab Trevor Marschall
Waldwiese Gypsy Rose CDX TD Weimaraner Peter Jellesma
Shanilla Kankama CD TD ET Irish Setter Norma Poland
Princess CDX TD German Shepherd Dog Belinda Wright
Hempspen Aphareus CD TD German Shepherd Dog Margaret Cleveland/Carol Wright
Jessie CDX TD German Shepherd Dog Cross Linda or Peter Turner
Sheli CD TD Australian Shepherd Deborah Whitta
Merrytar Dark Kiritoo UD TD Belgian Shepherd (Groenendael) Marlene Burford
Ch Sambindor Water Wizard UD TD Golden Retriever George Biggs
TRACKING DOG EXCELLENT 1991
Jumble CD TDX ET Terrier Cross Amanda Bettesworth
Schuss Bonnie Jade UD TDX ET Border Collie Syd Stokes
Raetem Blue Angel CDX TDX Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Raelee Hedger
Jessica CDX TDX ET Bull Terrier Eve Leech
TRACKING DOG 1990
Limare Brandy Snap CDX TD Basset Hound Mont Johnson
Bridie CD TD German Shepherd Dog Brendan McNally
Schuss Bonnie Jade UD TD ET Border Collie Syd Stokes
Ch Ainsdale Sea Gem CD TD ET Dobermann Di Serafini
Ankara Nice’n’Easy CDX TD ET Irish Setter Trevor Phillips
Laramee Red Max CD TD German Shepherd Dog Gemma de Ridder
Jessica CD TD Bull Terrier Cross Eve Leech
Kasha CDX TD German Shorthaired Pointer Dawn Aird
Silknsilver High Society CDX ET TD QC Weimaraner Rosemary Carden.
Warrakilla Gretchen CD TD German Shepherd Dog Margaret White
TRACKING DOG EXCELLENT 1990
Seelemeyer Curt CDX TDX ET Large Munsterlander Paul Kumela
Sooty CD TDX ET Labrador Marlene Fowler
Chantesuta Hardy CDX TDX Golden Retriever David Mutch
TRACKING DOG 1989
Sheba CDX TD G S D/Dobermann Cross Daniella Kuhfuss
Chantesuta Hardy CDX TD Golden Retriever David Mutch
Stranboy Highland Boy CDX TD West Highland White Terrier Kathy Johnson.
Rovene Amor Helma CD TD German Shepherd Dog Gemma de Ridder
Ravencourt Cache Anda UD TD Labrador Bronwyn Cox
Raetem Blue Angel CD TD Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Raelee Hedger
Sooty CD TD Labrador Marlene Fowler
Seelenmeyer Curt CDX TD ET Large Munsterlander Paul Kumela
Jumble CD TD ET Terrier Cross Amanda Bettesworth
TRACKING DOG EXCELLENT 1989
Maleema Korina UD TDX Rhodesian Ridgeback Brian Coppin
Liberhine Quicksilver UD TDX AD ET German Shepherd Dog Elaine Hersbach
Szymon UD TDX ET Cocker Spaniel Ros Kumela
Stranbay Highland Boy CDX TDX West Highland White Terrier Kathy Johnson
Goldenrod Black Knight CD TDX Cocker Spaniel Jean Crouch
Darna CDX TDX Collie Cross Marlene Fowler
TRACKING DOG 1988
Liberhine Quicksilver UD TD German Shepherd Dog Elaine Hersbach
Goldenrod Black Knight CD TD Cocker Spaniel Jean Crouch
Laramee Jessika UD TD German Shepherd Dog Harry Parsons
Witherstein Kieron UD TD German Shepherd Dog Fred Lumsden
TRACKING DOG EXCELLENT 1988
Berida the Hot Flame UDTDX Labrador Werner Paul
Amelika Peppee CD TDX Cocker Spaniel Isobel Cant
TRACKING DOG 1987
Kelly CDX TD Staffordshire Bull Terrier Cross Amanda Bettesworth
Maleema Korina UD TD Rhodesian Ridgeback Brian Coppin
Amelika Peppee CD TD Cocker Spaniel Isobel Cant
Szymon UD TD ET Cocker Spaniel Ros Kumela
Misty UD TD Shetland Sheepdog Christine Ferguson
TRACKING DOG EXCELLENT 1987
Lass CDX,TDX Border Collie George Taylor
TRACKING DOG 1986
Ricky UD TD Golden Retriever Dianne Marsh
Darna CDX TD Collie Cross Marlene Fowler
Candy UD TD Shetland Sheepdog Christine Ferguson
Natasha CDX TD German Shepherd Dog Laurie Agius
Lass UD TD Border Collie George Taylor
Berida the Hot Flame UD TD Labrador Werner Paul
Ben UD TD Golden Retriever Barbara Harkness
Shep CDX TD German Shepherd Dog Deborah Mayne
TRACKING DOG EXCELLENT 1986
Lobo CDX TDX German Shepherd Dog Margaret White
Meleedelmar Spyros CD TDX German Shepherd Dog Bea Hutchins
Ricky UD TDX Golden Retriever Dianne Marsh
Lady UD TDX German Shepherd Dog Henry Budziarski
Glencheviot Thors Gem CDX TDX Border Collie George Rowe
TRACKING DOG 1985
Ceston Razzle Dazzle UD TD Shetland Sheepdog Gwenda Baker/Graham Moate
Lady UD TD German Shepherd Dog cross Henry Budziarski
Coalport Grey Prince UD TD Staffordshire Bull Terrier Brian Coppin
Frisky UD TD Terrier cross Jackie Horton
Bluepine Rising Sun UD TD Australian Cattle Dog Mary Robins
Glencheviot Thors Gem CD TD Border Collie George Rowe
Lobo CDX TD German Shepherd Dog Margaret White
TRACKING DOG EXCELLENT 1985
Frisky UD TDX Terrier Cross Jackie Horton
TRACKING DOG 1984
Patch UD TD Border Collie Raylene Balneaves
Meleedelmar Spyros CDX TD German Shepherd Dog Bea Hutchins
Owensbryn Baron Jasper CDX TD German Shepherd Dog Julia Parton
TRACKING DOG EXCELLENT 1984
Ravencourt Samantha CDX TDX Labrador Jean Bird
Patch UD TDX Border Collie Raylene Balneaves
Owensbryn Baron Jasper CDX TDX German Shepherd Dog Julia Parton
Ben UD TDX Border Collie Ian Cooke
Witherstein Tryphena CDX TDX German Shepherd Dog John Moroney
Kelso Glen Cheviot UD TDX Border Collie Sue Jones
TRACKING DOG 1983
Ravencourt Samantha CDX TD Labrador Jean Bird
Ben UD TD Border Collie Ian Cooke
Arundel Elvira Anka UD TD German Shepherd Dog Edelgard Reinhardt
Tasha UD TD German Shepherd Dog Paul Kersten
Witherstein Tryphena CDX TD German Shepherd Dog John Moroney
Wibsey Windana Red CDX TD Irish Setter Trevor Phillips
Cassy UD TD Border Collie Cross JennyReid
Kelso Glen Cheviot UD TD Border Collie Sue Jones
TRACKING DOG EXCELLENT 1983
Arundel Elvira Anka UD TDX German Shepherd Dog Edelgard Reinhardt
Chantesuta Camille CDX TDX UD AOC Golden Retriever Joy Rowe
Asti CDX TDX German Shepherd Dog Dianne Stebbing
Beaujour Sheltie Queen UD TDX Shetland Sheepdog Joy Rowe
TRACKING DOG 1982
Rolinda Amberline UD TD ET German Shepherd Dog Peter Lores
Chantesuta Camille CDX TD Golden Retriever Joy Rowe
Asti CDX,TD German Shepherd Dog Dianne Stebbing
TRACKING DOG 1981
Neribar Urseline CDX TD German Shepherd Dog Ros Anderson
Ceston Eljay Omo UD TD Shetland Sheepdog Liz Jarrad
Beaujour Sheltie Queen UD TD Shetland Sheepdog Isobel Cant
Duran Demara CDX TD German Shepherd Dog Lottie Alander
TRACKING DOG EXCELLENT 1981
Ceston Eljay Omo UD TDX Shetland Sheepdog Liz Jarrad
Hapsburg Condors Arno CDX TDX German Shepherd Dog Evonne Geiszler
Paraglen Chiquita UD TDX Labrador Joan Bowen
Duran Demera CDX TDX German Shepherd Dog Lottie Alander
TRACKING DOG 1980
Hapsburg Condors Arno CDX TD German Shepherd Dog Evonne Geiszler
Paraglen Chiquita UD TD Labrador Joan Bowen
TRACKING DOG EXCELLENT 1980
Robert the Bruce CDX TDX Cocker Spaniel Isobel Cant
Sanbec Golden Mist CDX TDX Cocker Spaniel Joan Bowen
Lilacglen Blue Star UD TDX RC Collie Pauline Leeton
Tilldale Nelson CDX TDX Beagle David Mutch
TRACKING DOG 1979
Sanbec Golden Mist CDX TD Cocker Spaniel Joan Bowen
Lilacglen Blue Star UD TD RC Collie Pauline Leeton
Tilldale Nelson CDX TD Beagle David Mutch
TRACKING DOG 1978
Robert the Bruce CDX TD Cocker Spaniel Isobel Cant
TRACKING DOG 1971
Von Welzke Zeke CD TD Smooth Dachshund Mary Brailey
TRACKING DOG 1969
Boxendale Bucephalus CDX TD Boxer Robert [Bob] Bates.
TRACKING DOG EXCELLENT 1966
Boxendale Bold Beau UD TDX Boxer Nelson Gare
Morny Panda Carmel CDX TDX German Shepherd Dog John Moroney
TRACKING DOG 1962
Orpington Marie CDX TD German Shepherd Dog Doug Kemp
Boxendale Bold Beau UD TD Boxer Nelson Gare
Morny Panda Carmel CD TD German Shepherd John Moroney

free templates

Make a free website with Yola